Contact Financial Services team

    Do you have a question about any of our services? Fill in the form below to ask your question.

    Philip O'Reilly
    Phone: 065 6844448
    Email: philip@philiporeilly.com

privacy policy statement

At Philip O'Reilly t/a Philip O Reilly Financial Services we respect your right to privacy and comply with our obligations under the Data Protection Acts 1988 and 2002. The purpose of this website Privacy Policy is to outline how we deal with any personal data you provide to us while visiting this website. Naturally, if you are not happy with this website Privacy Policy you should not use this website. By visiting this website, you are accepting the terms of this website Privacy Policy. Any external links to other websites are clearly identifiable as such, and we are not responsible for the content or the privacy policies of these other websites.

Types of Information Collected

We retain two types of information:

PersonalData
This is data that identifies you or can be used to identify or contact you and may include your name, address, email address, telephone number, birth date and billing and credit card information. Such information is only collected from you if you voluntarily submit it to us.

Non-PersonalData
Like most websites, we gather statistical and other analytical information collected on an aggregate basis of all visitors to our website. This Non-Personal Data comprises information that cannot be used to identify or contact you, such as demographic information regarding, for example, user IP addresses where they have been clipped or anonymised, browser types and other anonymous statistical data involving the use of our website.

 

At Philip O'Reilly Financial Services we respect your right to privacy and comply with our obligations under the Data Protection Acts 1988 and 2002. The purpose of this website Privacy Policy is to outline how we deal with any personal data you provide to us while visiting this website. Naturally, if you are not happy with this website Privacy Policy you should not use this website. By visiting this website, you are accepting the terms of this website Privacy Policy. Any external links to other websites are clearly identifiable as such, and we are not responsible for the content or the privacy policies of these other websites.

Types of Information Collected

We retain two types of information:

Personal Data
This is data that identifies you or can be used to identify or contact you and may include your name, address, email address, telephone number, birth date and billing and credit card information. Such information is only collected from you if you voluntarily submit it to us.

Non-Personal Data
Like most websites, we gather statistical and other analytical information collected on an aggregate basis of all visitors to our website. This Non-Personal Data comprises information that cannot be used to identify or contact you, such as demographic information regarding, for example, user IP addresses where they have been clipped or anonymised, browser types and other anonymous statistical data involving the use of our website

Purposes for Which We Hold Your Information

Non-Personal Data

We use the Non-Personal Data gathered from visitors to our website in an aggregate form to get a better understanding of where our visitors come from and to help us better design and organise our website.

Cookies

This website uses "cookie" technology. A cookie is a little piece of text stored by the browser on your computer, at the request of our server. We may use cookies to deliver content specific to your interests and to save your personal preferences so you do not have to re-enter them each time you connect to our website - our cookies are not available to other websites. You are always free to decline our cookies, if your browser permits, or to ask your browser to indicate when a cookie is being sent. You can also delete cookie files from your computer at your discretion. Note that if you decline our cookies or ask for notification each time a cookie is being sent, this may affect your ease of use of this website.

Personal Data

We will process any Personal Data you provide to us for the following purposes:

  • to provide you with the information you have requested;
  • to contact you if required in connection with the products/services you have expressed an interest in receiving more information upon;
  • to respond to any communications you might send to us;

Disclosure of Information to Third Parties

We may provide Non-Personal Data to third parties, where such information is combined with similar information of other users of our website. For example, we might inform third parties regarding the number of unique users who visit our website, the demographic breakdown of our community users of our website, or the activities that visitors to our website engage in while on our website.

We will not disclose your Personal Data to third parties unless you have consented to this disclosure. We will disclose your Personal Data if we believe in good faith that we are required to disclose it in order to comply with any applicable law, a summons, a search warrant, a court or regulatory order, or other statutory requirement.

Similarly we will disclose personal data in the fulfilment of an order or proposal received from a client and to complete such an order or proposal we are required to share the information with third parties such as insurers or lenders.

Sale for Business

We reserve the right to transfer information (including your Personal Data) to a third party in the event of a sale, merger, liquidation, receivership or transfer of all or substantially all of the assets of our firm provided that the third party agrees to adhere to the terms of the website Privacy Policy and provided that the third party only uses your Personal Data for the purposes that you provided it to us. You will be notified in the event of any such transfer and you will be afforded an opportunity to opt-out.

Security

The nature of the Internet is such that we cannot guarantee or warrant the security of any information you transmit to us via the Internet. No data transmission over the Internet can be guaranteed to be 100% secure. However, we will take all reasonable steps (including appropriate technical and organisational measures) to protect your Personal Data.

Updating, Verifying and Deleting Personal Data

You may inform us of any changes in your Personal Data, and in accordance with our obligations under the Data Protection Acts 1988 and 2002 we will update or delete your Personal Data accordingly.

Changes to the website Privacy Statement

Any changes to this website Privacy Policy will be posted on this website so you are always aware of what information we collect, how we use it, and under what circumstances, if any, we disclose it. If at any time we decide to use Personal Data in a manner significantly different from that stated in this website Privacy Policy, or otherwise disclosed to you at the time it was collected, we will notify you by email, and you will have a choice as to whether or not we use your information in the new manner.

Philip O Reilly t/a Philip O Reilly Financial Services is regulated by The Central Bank of Ireland.

fxsyuhou.com
mgid.com
Quindi come tale viene studiato e non curato, tranne nei casi in cui persone omosessuali non richiedano l’intervento psichiatrico perche non riescono a vivere serenamente la loro propensione. Vomitare, assumere lassativi, o diuretici con l’idea che dimagrire e “sgonfiare” siano equivalenti, e magari perche vendita cialis san marino sgonfiare da un sollievo immediato mentre dimagrire sarebbe lento. Donne soddisfatte e uomini delusi una percentuale superiore all’80% delle donne intervistate, sono soddisfatte delle dimensioni del pene del proprio partner e la cifra restante lamenta o un pene troppo piccolo come acquistare il cialis on line o troppo grande. Mantova e piccola e la vicenda ha avuto un'ampia eco, con risvolti anche comici, dal momento poi che i soldi mi verranno rimborsati.
« de la menopause ou cialis pas cher france de l’age critique achat cialis securise des femmes ».
Peggiora acquistare propecia farmacia la circolazione dove comprare viagra generico sicuro del sangue nella parte bassa dell’addome.
La pilule a base de progestatif seulement achat cialis toute securite peut s'averer une solution de achat cialis en ligne rechange pour ces femmes.
Viene preparata kamagra generico online partendo da materie prima pure (“solfo” o zolfo precipitato fu e acido salicilico), non da specialita comprare viagra medicinali.
Je acheter kamagra ligne ne pense pas que les achat kamagra paris hommes viennent nous voir parce que leurs femmes n'ont plus de desir.
Le reazioni non si sono lasciate attendere nemmeno nel nostro acquistare kamagra farmacia paese, comprare kamagra generico dove si e subito formato il comitato si kid, promosso da quimamme.it, forum profigli.
Aucune autre solution site serieux pour achat viagra viagra pour femme prix possible.
L’aumento di peso, senza una visita, non si puo stabilire se sia o meno una causa della disfunzione.
Infatti, possono essersi verificate regolarmente senza acquistare viagra online che ce viagra generico vendita online ne siamo resi conto, per il semplice fatto che stavamo dormendo.
Si c’est le cas, arretez de vous poser acheter cialis lyon cette question et vivez, profitez simplement du moment !lorsque je suis en erection, mon sexe n’est pas droitet c’est achat viagra en ligne en france normal !
Symtom man ska vara observant pa ar svarigheter cialis precio en farmacia att kissa, att man behover ga oftare och att det blir brattom till viagra venta libre en mexico toaletten.
Det kan aven vara bra att kontakta en gynekolog viagra kopa pa natet eller en urolog, for att faststalla eller cialis apotek utesluta fysiska problem.
En effet, la viagra prix prise de viagra permet prix vente viagra france de diminuer la periode de refraction chez l’homme.
Malheureusement, la duree de ce phenomene achat de pilule viagra varie considerablement d’une personne a acheter cialis rapidement l’autre.
Si vous n’etes pas encore convaincu que champix est le meilleur produit pour vous, nous vous donnons la possibilite de trouver sur notre site plus de conseils et informations sur les methodes et traitements disponibles contre le sevrage tabagique.la plupart des gens essaient vraiment d'arreter de fumer, pourtant il y en a beaucoup qui echouent cialis en ligne maroc lamentablement surtout parce qu’ils n’ont pas trouve le traitement ou la methode qui s’avere efficace pour eux.lors du traitement avec champix (varenicline), les fumeurs pourront dire plus aisement non aux propecia generique en ligne cigarettes.
Pare che ad ottenere questo risultato contribuisca in gran parte la florizina, una acquisto viagra cialis sostanza presente nella buccia acquisto sicuro viagra generico in grado di svolgere un’azione di tipo fitoestrogenica.
Magari abbinati a uno dei venti shampoo a disposizione per la finzione e puedo comprar viagra en la farmacia uno dei dieci tipi costo cialis 5 mg in farmacia di compresse orali:
Per acquistare viagra farmacia acquisto priligy senza ricetta lei la rappresentazione assoluta dell’erotismo e raccolta nel romanzo di salman rushdie i figli della mezzanotte:
Tambien precio cialis con receta puedes humedecerte mediante el sexo cialis sin receta andorra oral o con lubricantes artificiales.
C'est ce genre de solutions qu'on propose aux parents lorsqu'ils arrivent avec une demande de sterilisation.le achat viagra europe dr bolduc dit prix cialis 10 mg maroc avoir lui-meme eu de telles demandes.
comprare kamagra superare un trauma richiede tempo:

Le taux kamagra acheter sans ordonnance de testosterone kamagra soft en diminution.l’erection molle resulte d’un dysfonctionnement erectile.

Leur taux de vitamine d dans leur sang a egalement ete analyse.la premiere constatation faite est que pres de la moitie des hommes avait prix propecia un niveau propecia pas cher de vitamine d inferieur au niveau recommande.

Dans la achat de cialis sur internet sexualite masculine, il existe donc une tadalafil prix part d’homosexualite refoulee.

On peut acheter du levitra ligne ajouter a ce levitra acheter combat celui pour l’autonomie et l’emancipation des femmes.

La petite fille vole un ou acheter du viagra pfizer baiser sur la bouche de son papa, quel site acheter viagra et le petit garcon plonge les mains dans le decollete de sa maman.

Elle permet surtout d'empecher propecia en france les propecia pas cher pharmacie recidives.

E importante priligy 30 mg conoscere acquisto priligy generico i fattori che impediscono l’accesso alle cure, ben studiati in letteratura e classificati come personali, familiari e ambientali.v.

Per questo va assunto due ore prima dell’atto e non come comprare viagra senza ricetta medica piu di viagra prezzo pfizer una volta ogni 24 ore e, in quanto antidepressivo, potrebbe avere degli effetti collaterali anche gravi in persone che non sono molto stabili mentalmente.

Ma pensiamo viagra costo farmacia anche che non deve essere sottovalutato l?aspetto evoluzionistico dell?inconscio viagra generico dove comprare nella scelta del partner.

Y venta de viagra en espana una venta viagra farmacias sin receta recomendacion para morbosos:

Pero todavia venta de viagra en madrid la mayoria de mujeres declara haber tenido una unica pareja sexual en viagra 100 mg precio farmacia su vida.

Ceci pourrait provoquer de graves problemes de sante tels que la brusque chute grave de la tension arterielle ainsi que des attaques cardiaques.certains hommes ayant des conditions de sante prix viagra pharmacie lyon bien precises serait viagra achat securise strictement interdits d'acheter du cialis, ces conditions se resument dans l'hypertension et l'hypotension arterielle, les maladies cardiaques, une allergie a l'un des composants, un probleme de rein ou de foie, si la personne fait de prix viagra pharmacie algerie la dialyse, s'il souffre d'anemie, de leucemie, d'ulcere gastrique, d'une malformation penienne,...

La science et les techniques de la medecine acheter du veritable viagra moderne ont considerablement ameliore vente viagra notre hygiene de vie et notre capacite a lutter contre les viagra super active maladies.

Les vacances, viagra et cialis le soleil, une soiree ou je danse avec mon partenaire, un lieu exceptionnel pour faire l'amour…pour la pharmacie viagra premiere grande etude en france sur le desir feminin, plus de 1 acheter viagra petite quantite 500 femmes de 18 a 65 ans devoilent ainsi leur vie intime.

Jusqu’au xixeme siecle, le poil viagra 25 mg achat etait meme viagra generique livraison rapide un symbole de sensualite pour la femme, sous l’?il bienveillant de l’eglise qui pronait le respect de la nature acheter du viagra au canada creee par dieu.

Les emotions vente libre de viagra (ce achat viagra sans risque que viagra generique 50mg je ressens), les cognitions (ce que je pense) et les comportements (ce que je fais).

Il marque une pause, viagra prix au maroc puis viagra en france prix viagra pour femme vente en ligne reprend :

E’ da ricordare che, se l’effetto dovesse essere insufficiente, non si possono raddoppiare le dosi quanto costa il cialis da 20 mg del medicinale e, farmacia lugano cialis specialmente per i cialis generico in farmacia italiana piu piccoli, deve essere il pediatra ad indicare quanto sciroppo prendere.

Dopo il cancro e la pillola cialis crisi di coppia viagra e cialis senza ricetta per migliaia di italiani affetti da impotenza e incontinenza urinaria comprare cialis originale online conseguenze indesiderate dell’asportazione radicale della prostata che si possono ora trattare con valide soluzioni.

Premetto che prima della seduta assumo 3gr di dove acquistare il viagra generico si puo acquistare viagra senza ricetta medica aminoacidi e finito l'allenamento altri 2gr di aminoacidi e 25gr dove comprare il viagra in svizzera di proteine.

Tale vendita cialis san marino risposta fisiopatologica puo derivare dal persistere di stimoli dove comprare il cialis on line sia nocicettivi - cialis in vendita infiammatori sia neuropatici.

Provato!infine, comprare cialis con postepay Hay cialis generica il viagra e davvero cialis generico si trova in farmacia uno dei migliori successi della farmacologia moderna.